Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Open

481 W Paseo Redondo Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3570

Issue ID:

3544767

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

493 times

Neighborhood:

El Presidio

Reported:

on

Description

Failing IT infrastructure. Questionable management practices.


New Comment

I want to...