Disturbing the Peace with House Alarm Open

1423-1427 26th St Nw Canton, OH 44709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3545329

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

307 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Neighbors alarm constantly going off like a siren. Last night at 12:11 pm. Every time it goes off I am going to report. The neighbors have contacted the police and the prosecutors office. She will not stop! The address is 1423 26th Street NW


10 Comments

  • City of Canton IT Department_1 (Verified Official)

  • PrideofCanton (Registered User)

  • GoMckinley (Registered User)

  • PrideofCanton (Registered User)

  • GoMckinley (Registered User)

  • GoMckinley (Registered User)

  • PrideofCanton (Registered User)

  • GoMckinley (Registered User)

  • City of Canton IT Department_1 (Verified Official)

  • PrideofCanton (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.