Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7473-7485 16th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3545937

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

239 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

severly rotted out tree needs removed, already damaged property by falling limbs.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.