Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4161-4173 Beach Dr Se St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3546396

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

82 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken down vehicle reported numerous times and nothing has been done. Junk all on front porch. Utility trailer attached to silver Dodge Ram parked in driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.