Graffiti Archived

1112-1118 Channing Way Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3546592

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

380 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000355973

Description

On bicycle Boulevard sign and Pole


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.