Illegal Dumping in Road Archived

3276-3298 Fair Oaks Avenue Redwood City, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3546626

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage bags at 7th and fair oaks

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Other (please describe)
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.