Codes Compliance Archived

5163 4th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3546769

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

140 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

3715784, 3580145

Description

Daily yard parking, they have 3 vehicles, they are parked in disarray. Looks trashy. Please look into, warn & ticket.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.