Pris en compte par: Richmond, VA

Pothole Reconnu

4637-4639 Kensington Ave Richmond, VA 23226, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

3547616

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Catégorie:

Pothole

Vues:

225 fois

Quartier:

Colonial Place

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

213013

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Large potholes from Westmoreland to Bunting in between Kensington and Stuart. Traveling in the alley is treacherous.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.