Report Missed Curbside Collection La Kaydiiyey

216 Shana Rd Glen Burnie, Maryland Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3547789

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Report Missed Curbside Collection

Arkay:

107 jeer

Xaafadda:

Glen Burnie

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.aacounty.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Not all the trash left to the curb was picked up.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Are you a County curbside collection customer?
J. Yes
S. Did you have your items out for collection before 6 a.m. on your collection day?
J. Yes
S. Did we miss your trash collection?
J. No
S. Did we miss your recycling container collection?
J. No
S. Did we miss your yard waste collection?
J. No
S. Is the uncollected material or item still at the curbside?
J. Yes

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La qiray Customer Service Rep 6 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Customer Service Rep 6 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.