Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Parking Issues Acknowledged

12 Barry Dr Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3547944

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

517 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

the house at 12 Barry Dr always has Multiple cars parked on both sides of the road. I realize during construction they would have a lot of cars, but after the work is done they still have cars parked everywhere. It is an Odd year, so they should only be parking on one side.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. parking both sides

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.