Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Homeless Acknowledged

1900-1930 4th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 135

Issue ID:

3550703

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

206 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Sleeping on porch and leaving trash at entrance to preschool.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Veteran, Social and Homeless Services (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.