Code Enforcement Closed

590 Forestbrooke Ct. Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3550793

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple bikes are always laying in front yard and side yard, sometimes left on sidewalk, along with other stuff. Never put away.
Grass in back of yard has only been cut once this season.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Junk in yard

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank