Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

2329 E. Orangehill Ave. Palm Harbor, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 350425

Issue ID:

3550855

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

405 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

4624006, 3597877, 4626089

Description

major sidewalk issues... causing people to trip when they walk by


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.