Street Lighting Archived

1501 N 22nd St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3551387

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

213420

Description

Street Light needs replacement/repair. Makes the entire block dark combined with all the vacant properties.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.