Street Lighting Archived

1511-1513 N 22nd St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3551388

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

213421

Description

Strret Light is out, needs replacement/repair. Vacant properties right behind/around it making it even darker.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.