Acknowledged by: Patton Township

Traffic Signal Issue Acknowledged

865 Strouse Ave State College, PA 16803, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1499790053848

Reporter

Civic Points: 975
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3551675

Submitted To:

Patton Township

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Patton Township

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, signs

Description

Calling Pedelty signal on Strouse every cycle

also asked...
Q. What is the traffic signal issue?
A. Pedestrian button not working

Nearby Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank