Sidewalk Archived

13794 Campus Dr Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1175

Issue ID:

3552678

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Caballo Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

744732

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Comcast pull box in sidewalk missing cover


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.