Codes Compliance Archived

3300-3350 2nd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3552873

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

111 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

A 2 inch PVC pipe is draining into the alley at 161 33rd Ave. N.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.