Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

747 12th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3553050

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Issue not resolved after 6 months! Don't close this ticket!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.