Tree Trimming Closed

81 George Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110

Issue ID:

3554036

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

1316 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk tree on the corner of George St. and Orchard St. is dead and needs to be removed.

1 Comment

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.