Code Enforcement Closed

160 Wallace Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3554369

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Description

How many neighbors will it take to get his grass cut and maintained? We now have mice in the neighborhood and NEVER have we had that since i've been here.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. High grass or weeds

13 Comments

  • Screen shot 2013 09 24 at 11.19.48 am small square

    Chris Shonk (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Gary Scheske (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    mg (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    mg (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    mg (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    LambkinsLady (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    mg (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    mg (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    slane (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    mg (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    LambkinsLady (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Gary Scheske (Verified Official)

  • 941040 10203774926732389 2964032023639270421 n small square

    Saline Taxpayer (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank