Preso in atto da: Bibb County

sink holes Riconosciuto

Maplewood Dr Macon, GA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

(Ospite)

ID problema:

355446

Submitted To:

Bibb County

Category:

Pothole

Visualizzato:

1998 ore

Vicinato:

Macon-Bibb County

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

pothole, signs

Descrizione

the street needs to be repaved. It has pot holes ans alot of sink holes at the 4way stop sign

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Location of Pothole (Give as much information as possible)
R. Nessuna risposta fornita

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.