Other Archived

W. Gulf Blvd And 82nd Ave Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Trash by recycling on 82ave 2

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3554479

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone has dropped off trash, clothes, household items and left on the ground. it looks like a dump.

also asked...
Q. Please report an issue that you are unable to find in the Categories. Please use the address of the location you are reporting about.
A. Trash left at 82nd Ave Recycling station

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.