Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance Acknowledged

1333 8th Street Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3555225

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance

Viewed:

361 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Repair gate

also asked...
Q. Please select a category for other inquiries:
A. Donation

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.