Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6600-6630 30th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3555432

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Snipe sign in center grass median of 30th Ave.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.