Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Pothole Acknowledged

16th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1199325

Issue ID:

3555841

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The north bound lane has a huge dip in road on 30th Ave N

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 16th Street North & 30th Avenue North
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. Yes

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.