Illegal short term rental continues operating Archivé

845 10th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 5620

ID du Problème:

3556208

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Vues:

991 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

This afternoon there are six cars at one overnight rental house. This is the problem with nightly motels in a neighborhood. We will continue to report every time there is an issue from the tenants. Please shut down this short-term illegal rental.


Post a New Comment

24 Commentaire

  • Love St Pete (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Freedom of enterprise (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Love St Pete (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Freedom of enterprise (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Not nosy (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Beth Harris and Tim Bloch (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Not nosy (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Not nosy (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Love St Pete (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Love St Pete (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Not nosy (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Jeff (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Not nosy (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Réouvert Fix it! (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Not nosy (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Fix it! (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Not nosy (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Fix it! (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos City of St. Pete (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Not nosy (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.