Illegal Dumping Open

552 42nd Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 915
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3556598

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

745209

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk blocked by trash and household goods. Human waste on sidewalk and in gutter.


3 Comments

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Longfellow Resident (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank