Property Clean Up Archived

1423 12th St Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1400

Issue ID:

3556653

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

House here is deplorable


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.