Garbage Pickup La Kaydiiyey

946-950 Forrest St Roswell, GA 30075, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 595

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3556826

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Parks (Indoor Facility Maintenance Issue)

Arkay:

530 jeer

Xaafadda:

Roswell

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Trash Pick-up- the grounds at City Hall, Cultural Art Center and Library along Forrest St and Norcross are littered with garbage. Need a crew to pickup trash weekly in theses areas. It's an embarrassment to the city.


Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

11 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.