Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

53 Judson St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3557019

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.