Illegal Dumping Archived

3676 39th Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4130

Issue ID:

3558451

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

375 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Laurel

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

745360

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

boxes, dresser drawers, baby items. blocking the sidewalk—elderly neighbor can't use walker on this side of street. been there a week.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.