Illegal Dumping Archivé

3670 39th Ave. Oakland, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 4130

ID du Problème:

3558458

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

344 fois

Quartier:

Upper Laurel

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

745361

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

mattresses dumped. sometimes blocking parking and/or sidewalk for the past week+


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.