Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trees obstructing sidewalk Acknowledged

1323 Dance St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2360

Issue ID:

3559293

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

420 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

214158

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Trees blocking sidewalk along Randolph St.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.