Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Junk & Trash Covering Obstructing Passage Acknowledged

42nd & Mlk Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
42nd   mlk

Reporter

Civic Points: 9695
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3559420

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

747134

Service Request ID:

745489

Tagged:

trash

Description

On south side of 42nd Street, a short distance east of the MLK.


6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank