Manhole/Street Drain Issue Archived

159 Pemberton St Cambridge, MA 02140, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3559722

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

199 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sewer drain on Pemberton completely covered by dirt and debris.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.