Tree Trimming/Removal Archivé

1240-1260 Lakeside Dr Venice, FL 34293, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

3559779

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Vues:

208 fois

Quartier:

Venice Gardens

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

SR415287

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree was trimmed and not bundled properly for pick up! We have been through 2 Thursday pickups! This is at 1240 Lakeside Dr!


Post a New Comment

12 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.