Bulk Trash Archived

1320 1/2 N. 27 Th St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3560683

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

214284

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a mattress and a big piece of cardboard on the side of the street on T St. between 26th and 27th in Churchill. I don't know where it came from but it has been there several weeks!! Please pick it up as soon as possible. Thank you.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.