Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

1356 83rd Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25248885

Issue ID:

3560836

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

745585

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.