Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter in Parks Acknowledged

Oakport Field Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3560842

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

745607

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.