Tree Issue Archived

25 Lakeside Ave Marlboro Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3561413

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

702 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown brush inside fenced in area in front of hair salon. Effecting business. If this is not city related please notify the state ASAP. Thanks

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Tree Trimming

Nearby Issues

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.