Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2999 66th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3561978

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

187 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Snipe signs on every corner of this intersection.
FYI - every weekend this seems to be a problem at this location.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.