Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3015 Myrtle St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3562514

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

484 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

745845

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tons of stuff! It's really at 900-944 30th St.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.