High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

Aztec Avenue And Verdi Drive Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Murphy

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3562970

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

This empty lot needs to be cleaned of weeds and trash please.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.