Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Park Maintenance Acknowledged

4099 Canon Ave Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1500220668006

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3563592

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

745919

Tagged:

trash

Description

City trash can, along with a lot of trash, thrown into Sausal Creek in Dimond Park, near Wellington entrance.


1 Comment

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank