Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

5495a Claremont Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3563625

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

321 times

Neighborhood:

Fairview Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

745923

Tagged:

trash

Description

ongoing pile that is not being addressed


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • anonymous (Registered User)

  • Steve (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.