Weeds, shrubbery, and/or trees Archived

621 6th St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 245
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3563637

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Weeds, shrubbery, and/or trees

Viewed:

214 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Someone know this guy?? He stole my 40 years bonsai from my apartment complex please share we really love this tree


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.