Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

5941 Hilderbrand Dr Atlanta, GA 30328, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3563940

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

650 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-041555

Description

There is an abandoned Jeep Cherokee with a flat tire in front of the home. The car has been in the same location for several weeks.

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
A. Junk Vehicle

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.