Alley Dumping Archived

Templar Alley Vallejo, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3563972

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Description

Templar Alley x Street Napa two large mattress, tire, pink furniture located behind 434 - 444 Illinois st.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    94590 (Registered User)

    Img 4019 square
  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    94590 (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.