Water Leaks / Water Running Archived

1608 Aida Ct Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3564326

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Water Leaks / Water Running

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

The water is leaking from our meter on the side walk, we noticed it while cutting weeds.

Daniel Chavez


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.